Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(133 Teilnehmer)
|
49. | Lea Huber |
23,00 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
65. | Annika Friedel |
22,20 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
67. | Lucy Schnabel |
22,10 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
111. | Charlotte Müller |
18,60 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(205 Teilnehmer)
|
78. | Cheryl Walch |
23,30 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(239 Teilnehmer)
|
80. | Jasmin Fuchs |
24,20 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
134. | Julia Broneske |
22,00 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
|
137. | Sofie Allmendinger |
21,90 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
182. | Johanna Neubrand |
20,10 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(211 Teilnehmer)
|
130. | Nina-Celine Fuchs |
22,30 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(171 Teilnehmer)
|
69. | Rebekka Latzko |
25,00 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(117 Teilnehmer)
|
37. | Judith Mayer |
26,30 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
43. | Kira Haid |
25,60 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
45. | Lara Thürnau |
25,50 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(36 Teilnehmer)
|
17. | Louisa Glaser |
23,95 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
14,85 P |
9,85 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21001:
STB-Kitu-Cup I
(188 Teilnehmer)
|
☺☺☺ | Lara Bretterklieber |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Sara Fuchs |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Pia Gerl |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
☺☺☺ | Lili Traub |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺ | Alina Kälbling |
12 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
☺☺ | Nele Waibel |
12 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|