Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(133 Teilnehmer)
|
72. | Rosalie Schmidt |
21,60 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
108. | Smilla Natterer |
18,80 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,75 P |
6,75 |
11,25 P |
6,25 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
|
116. | Marie Schiek |
18,10 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
133. | Emilia Schock |
11,65 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
0,00 P |
0,00 |
10,45 P |
5,45 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(205 Teilnehmer)
|
129. | Josephine Tomahogh |
20,75 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
12,25 P |
7,25 |
|
170. | Annika Schiek |
18,60 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
192. | Gizem Ertugurl |
16,60 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
8,60 P |
3,60 |
|
203. | Charlotte Bieg |
13,25 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
1,30 P |
0,00 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(239 Teilnehmer)
|
185. | Janina Rüther |
19,70 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
10,95 P |
5,95 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
|
203. | Helene Oelschlegel |
18,55 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Balken |
11,75 P |
6,75 |
10,10 P |
5,10 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
|
237. | Sophie Stotzek |
14,65 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
12,05 P |
7,05 |
1,50 P |
0,00 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(211 Teilnehmer)
|
82. | Natalie Süsser |
24,35 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,75 P |
7,75 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
115. | Svenja Baumgartner |
22,90 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
123. | Romy Ester |
22,60 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
136. | Anabel Bieg |
22,05 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,55 P |
7,55 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
149. | Sophia Rube |
21,45 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
10,95 P |
5,95 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
194. | Susa Natterer |
18,20 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
7,70 P |
2,70 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(171 Teilnehmer)
|
151. | Lara Krauss |
19,50 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,45 P |
6,45 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
10,95 P |
5,95 |
|
164. | Vanessa Rösel |
17,70 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
8,50 P |
3,50 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(117 Teilnehmer)
|
105. | Swea Natterer |
19,10 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
9,00 P |
4,00 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(36 Teilnehmer)
|
18. | Laura Ehmann |
23,80 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|