Wettkampf Nr. 1108:
WWK m 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(25 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Simeon Bareiß |
26,10 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
3. | Felix Nutsch |
25,65 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,85 P |
8,85 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
4. | Aaron Garvelmann |
25,50 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
6. | Alexander Riedel |
25,20 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
7. | Kim Keveloh |
25,00 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
9. | Lukas Deckenbach |
24,50 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
9. | Fabian Schwemmle |
24,50 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1109:
WWK m 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(30 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Timo Kemmer |
27,60 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
11. | Finn Eisenmann |
26,00 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
18. | Magnus Bihlmeier |
24,60 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
25. | Lukas Rihm |
23,00 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(54 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Simon Unterstab |
30,90 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
|
4. | Julius Riedel |
30,60 Punkte |
Boden | Barren | Reck |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|
5. | Ersin Leonard Kayhan |
30,40 Punkte |
Boden | Barren | Reck |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
|
7. | Frederik Knaus |
29,00 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
|
7. | Lukas Pfriem |
29,00 Punkte |
Sprung | Barren | Reck |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
9. | Julian Reifenstein |
28,90 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
13. | Robin Haas |
27,60 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
16. | Silas Sailer |
27,00 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
24. | Daniel Herzenberger |
25,30 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
26. | Yannik Keweloh |
25,20 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
35. | Jonas Schleicher |
23,40 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(37 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Hannes Heer |
30,80 Punkte |
Sprung | Barren | Reck |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|
9. | Uli Pfisterer |
26,10 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
15. | Johannes Schulz |
25,20 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(41 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Alexandros Heckmann |
34,00 Punkte |
Boden | Barren | Reck |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
16,40 P |
11,40 |
16,60 P |
11,60 |
|
2. | Leos Nihat Kayhan |
33,80 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
16,40 P |
11,40 |
16,60 P |
11,60 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
|
4. | Gabriel Gontscharenko |
30,40 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Reck |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
|
5. | Egzon Zejnulahi |
29,70 Punkte |
Boden | Barren | Reck |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
11. | Fabian Lehmann |
28,00 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Barren |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1113:
WWK m 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(25 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Andreas Schäffner |
32,26 Punkte |
Barren | Reck | Schlagball 200 g |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
48,00 m |
10,66 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1113:
WWK m 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(11 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Daniel Ofner |
31,50 Punkte |
Sprung | Barren | Reck |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(133 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Celine Werner |
27,55 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
14,05 P |
9,05 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
29. | Lena Schubauer |
24,15 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
12,25 P |
7,25 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
58. | Selina Staiber |
22,50 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
72. | Tanita Vogt |
21,60 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
79. | Lisa Herzel |
21,45 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,15 P |
6,15 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(205 Teilnehmer)
|
44. | Sara Herzel |
24,85 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
53. | Juna Kolb |
24,45 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
68. | Mira Merholz |
23,80 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
13,55 P |
8,55 |
|
74. | Luisa Preiß |
23,50 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
81. | Lea Zimmerhackel |
23,20 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
105. | Katharina Gehrmann |
21,95 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
113. | Sarah Landgraf |
21,65 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
|
119. | Sandrine Bareiß |
21,45 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,35 P |
6,35 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
|
132. | Lea Stummer |
20,70 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(239 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Verena Ofner |
31,10 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
|
12. | Sejla Mujkic |
28,95 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,75 P |
9,75 |
|
18. | Livia Wieland |
28,10 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
38. | Ann-Sophie Schwemmle |
26,70 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
82. | Leonie Emrich |
24,00 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|
158. | Arkadia McCray |
21,20 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(211 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Nicole Kornhaas |
32,20 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
|
47. | Amelie Schleich |
26,60 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
121. | Laura Merholz |
22,65 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
13,45 P |
8,45 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
157. | Lisa Rihm |
21,10 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
162. | Meret Garvelmann |
20,75 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
11,75 P |
6,75 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(171 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Vanessa Pradel |
33,30 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
16,30 P |
11,30 |
16,10 P |
11,10 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
|
9. | Isabelle Nadine Lutz |
32,25 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
15,95 P |
10,95 |
|
26. | Viktoria Werishnikow |
29,00 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
29. | Lena Schwemmle |
28,70 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
95. | Nathalie Schaffer |
23,30 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
110. | Laura Wildermuth |
22,45 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
13,85 P |
8,85 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
112. | Janine Kovacs |
22,30 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
114. | Jessica Wahl |
22,10 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
13,45 P |
8,45 |
11,05 P |
6,05 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(117 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Kim Braunger |
34,60 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
16,90 P |
11,90 |
16,70 P |
11,70 |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
|
6. | Dorina Baiker |
32,45 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
16,50 P |
11,50 |
15,75 P |
10,75 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
|
14. | Yvette Altendorf |
29,85 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
15,25 P |
10,25 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
|
37. | Iris Geiger |
26,30 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
14,95 P |
9,95 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
|
92. | Leonie Bihlmaier |
21,50 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(36 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Valerie Merkle |
28,75 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
14,35 P |
9,35 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21001:
STB-Kitu-Cup I
(188 Teilnehmer)
|
☺☺☺ | Franca Riede |
18 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Benedikt Rißel |
18 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Lilli Savasmann |
18 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Frederika Baier |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
☺☺☺ | Maurice Bayer |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
☺☺☺ | Alexander Hack |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
☺☺☺ | Lilli Manzke |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Pia Stegmaier |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
☺☺☺ | Nicklas Sternisa |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
☺☺☺ | Victoria Wildner |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Lisa Zeller |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Malin Haas |
16 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
☺☺☺ | Franziska Hamler |
16 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
☺☺☺ | Tobias Holzapfel |
16 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
☺☺☺ | Tamina Landgraf |
16 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
☺☺ | Luca Stegmaier |
15 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
☺☺ | Selina Stegmaier |
15 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺ | Mia Berger |
14 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
☺☺ | Velicia Wildner |
14 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|