Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gemischt
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
72. | Marie-Louisa Köpp |
16,37 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
10,3 s |
5,21 |
2,44 m |
5,36 |
|
73. | Alexandra Haag |
16,26 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
10,22 s |
5,35 |
2,19 m |
4,81 |
|
86. | Tabea Weis |
13,10 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
9,30 P |
4,30 |
10,64 s |
4,62 |
1,90 m |
4,18 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(144 Teilnehmer)
|
88. | Lena Wengert |
19,46 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
9,29 s |
7,20 |
2,80 m |
6,16 |
|
135. | Leonie Rief |
14,47 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
9,55 P |
4,55 |
10,6 s |
4,69 |
2,38 m |
5,23 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(181 Teilnehmer)
|
62. | Chantal Keller |
23,50 Punkte |
Reck | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
11,25 P |
6,25 |
8,55 s |
8,96 |
3,77 m |
8,29 |
|
108. | Lorena Rizzo |
20,85 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
8,79 s |
8,36 |
3,09 m |
6,79 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(186 Teilnehmer)
|
169. | Nadine Brenner |
18,76 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
10,65 P |
5,65 |
9,34 s |
7,09 |
2,74 m |
6,02 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(171 Teilnehmer)
|
136. | Katrin Anlauf |
19,68 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
13,94 s |
4,94 |
3,20 m |
7,04 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(117 Teilnehmer)
|
29. | Mona Bauer |
25,71 Punkte |
Boden | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 200 g |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
3,84 m |
8,44 |
30,00 m |
8,57 |
|
52. | Maria Graule |
23,49 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,8 s |
8,21 |
3,72 m |
8,18 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Leichtathletik
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Ramona Aigner |
23,68 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 200 g |
11,87 s |
8,08 |
3,65 m |
8,03 |
26,50 m |
7,57 |
|
8. | Julia Mewitz |
21,96 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 200 g |
12,1 s |
7,68 |
3,38 m |
7,43 |
24,00 m |
6,85 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(79 Teilnehmer)
|
33. | Jana Nowak |
25,41 Punkte |
Boden | Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung Brett |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
15,49 s |
8,54 |
3,76 m |
8,27 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21001:
STB-Kitu-Cup I
(188 Teilnehmer)
|
☺☺☺ | Nora Maier |
18 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
☺☺☺ | Lisa Brenner |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
☺☺☺ | Vivien Rettenmeier |
17 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Wendespringen | Zonenweitwurf | Ausdauerlauf | Hangeln | Balancieren | Rhythmus | Stützen |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|