Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Leichtathletik
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
12. | Timo Euchner |
19,01 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 200 g |
12,18 s |
5,96 |
3,64 m |
7,28 |
26,00 m |
5,77 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1113:
WWK m 13 Jahre
- Leichtathletik
(11 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Andreas Schlick |
27,11 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 200 g |
11,18 s |
7,66 |
4,67 m |
9,34 |
45,50 m |
10,11 |
|
3. | Frederick Gutbrod |
24,44 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 200 g |
11,54 s |
7,01 |
4,33 m |
8,66 |
39,50 m |
8,77 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gemischt
(90 Teilnehmer)
|
26. | Joeleen Rückauer |
21,11 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Weitsprung Zone |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
2,87 m |
6,31 |
|
46. | Lara Stiffel |
18,36 Punkte |
Sprung | Boden | Weitsprung Zone |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
2,30 m |
5,06 |
|
51. | Sophie Kircher |
18,16 Punkte |
Sprung | Boden | Lauf 50 m |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
10 s |
5,76 |
|
54. | Clara Eckel |
17,95 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Lauf 50 m |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
11,19 s |
3,75 |
|
55. | Rebecca Zink |
17,86 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Lauf 50 m |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
10,27 s |
5,26 |
|
74. | Antonia Eckel |
16,11 Punkte |
Reck | Boden | Lauf 50 m |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
11,63 s |
3,11 |
|
78. | Veronika Pfnür |
15,68 Punkte |
Sprung | Boden | Weitsprung Zone |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
8,60 P |
3,60 |
2,40 m |
5,28 |
|
79. | Rosalie Steffl |
15,63 Punkte |
Balken | Boden | Lauf 50 m |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
9,70 P |
4,70 |
10,76 s |
4,43 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(181 Teilnehmer)
|
69. | Aylin Strohmeier |
22,98 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Lauf 50 m |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
9,14 s |
7,53 |
|
112. | Emilie Rückauer |
20,61 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Lauf 50 m |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
9,52 s |
6,71 |
|
114. | Sophie Strohmeier |
20,53 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Lauf 50 m |
11,65 P |
6,65 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
9,63 s |
6,48 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(171 Teilnehmer)
|
70. | Jacqueline Schneider |
24,01 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Weitsprung Zone |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
3,87 m |
8,51 |
|