Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(63 Teilnehmer)
|
33. | Kevin Demke |
21,25 Punkte |
Boden | Sprung | Mini-Trampolin |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
2,95 P |
7,95 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(57 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Markus Schnee |
26,29 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin |
8,19 s |
8,57 |
4,06 m |
8,12 |
4,60 P |
9,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK m 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(31 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Nico Buck |
29,92 Punkte |
Boden | Weitsprung Brett | Mini-Trampolin |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
4,71 m |
9,42 |
6,40 P |
11,40 |
|
18. | Eric Klumpp |
24,80 Punkte |
Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung Brett | Mini-Trampolin |
15,43 s |
6,46 |
4,17 m |
8,34 |
5,00 P |
10,00 |
|
20. | Maxim Diez |
24,43 Punkte |
Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung Brett | Mini-Trampolin |
15,66 s |
6,17 |
4,03 m |
8,06 |
5,20 P |
10,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(239 Teilnehmer)
|
148. | Sophia Beck |
21,65 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
13,05 P |
8,05 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
158. | Lea Dreher |
21,20 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
12,65 P |
7,65 |
|
165. | Celina Stegbauer |
20,85 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
185. | Natalie Schnee |
19,70 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
|
239. | Wendy Behnke |
13,15 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
11,45 P |
6,45 |
5,50 P |
0,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(186 Teilnehmer)
|
16. | Juliane Bauer |
27,97 Punkte |
Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g | Mini-Trampolin |
3,75 m |
8,25 |
33,00 m |
9,42 |
5,30 P |
10,30 |
|
166. | Yasmin Walther |
18,95 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Lauf 50 m |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
10,11 s |
5,55 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(171 Teilnehmer)
|
102. | Corinna Hittinger |
21,52 Punkte |
Sprung | Tauchen 15 m | Kraulschwimmen 50 m |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
13,25 s |
6,91 |
53,57 s |
5,96 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(117 Teilnehmer)
|
113. | Jessica Herter |
16,97 Punkte |
Reck | Boden | Lauf 75 m |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
11,35 P |
6,35 |
13,95 s |
4,92 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(117 Teilnehmer)
|
91. | Nadine Hafner |
21,65 Punkte |
Sprung | Balken | Boden |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,35 P |
7,35 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(79 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Anja Ott |
27,84 Punkte |
Sprung | Weitsprung Brett | Mini-Trampolin |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
4,20 m |
9,24 |
5,80 P |
10,80 |
|
18. | Johanna Dreher |
27,25 Punkte |
Sprung | Boden | Mini-Trampolin |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
5,90 P |
10,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(36 Teilnehmer)
|
29. | Laura Stegbauer |
20,90 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
11,35 P |
6,35 |
11,65 P |
6,65 |
|