Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(181 Teilnehmer)
|
52. | Laura Gebhart |
24,23 Punkte |
Seil | Keulen | Lauf 50 m |
3,15 P |
8,15 |
3,70 P |
8,70 |
9,21 s |
7,38 |
|
53. | Katrin Reiff |
24,20 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Keulen |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
3,60 P |
8,60 |
|
58. | Liza Baur |
23,83 Punkte |
Seil | Keulen | Lauf 50 m |
3,55 P |
8,55 |
3,80 P |
8,80 |
9,63 s |
6,48 |
|
153. | Stefanie Kühberger |
17,99 Punkte |
Reck | Boden | Lauf 50 m |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
10,15 P |
5,15 |
9,7 s |
6,34 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(239 Teilnehmer)
|
37. | Anica Seidel |
26,80 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck | Boden |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(186 Teilnehmer)
|
49. | Kathrin Bertsch |
25,54 Punkte |
Band | Keulen | Brustschwimmen 50 m |
5,10 P |
10,10 |
4,40 P |
9,40 |
61,13 s |
6,04 |
|
67. | Rebecca Hoffmann |
24,86 Punkte |
Seil | Keulen | Weitsprung Zone |
3,00 P |
8,00 |
4,30 P |
9,30 |
3,44 m |
7,56 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(171 Teilnehmer)
|
52. | Xingying Wang |
25,21 Punkte |
Band | Keulen | Lauf 75 m |
4,85 P |
9,85 |
4,10 P |
9,10 |
12,99 s |
6,26 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gymnastik
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Xenia Degraf |
30,35 Punkte |
Band | Reifen | Keulen |
5,45 P |
10,45 |
5,40 P |
10,40 |
4,50 P |
9,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(117 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Katharina Herzog |
29,00 Punkte |
Balken | Reifen | Brustschwimmen 50 m |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
5,55 P |
10,55 |
50,43 s |
8,55 |
|
13. | Beate Kopmann |
28,23 Punkte |
Band | Reifen | Brustschwimmen 50 m |
4,60 P |
9,60 |
5,20 P |
10,20 |
50,88 s |
8,43 |
|
41. | Bianca Reinhardt |
24,90 Punkte |
Band | Seil | Lauf 75 m |
3,75 P |
8,75 |
4,10 P |
9,10 |
12,48 s |
7,05 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(117 Teilnehmer)
|
28. | Lioba Linder |
27,55 Punkte |
Reck | Balken | Boden |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gymnastik
(5 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Sarah-Marie Häußler |
30,10 Punkte |
Band | Reifen | Keulen |
5,30 P |
10,30 |
5,10 P |
10,10 |
4,70 P |
9,70 |
|
4. | Lea Ray |
30,10 Punkte |
Band | Reifen | Seil |
4,45 P |
9,45 |
5,30 P |
10,30 |
5,35 P |
10,35 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(79 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Yvonne Porter |
33,49 Punkte |
Reifen | Keulen | Lauf 100 m |
5,70 P |
10,70 |
5,00 P |
10,00 |
12,95 s |
12,79 |
|
9. | Anja Kaiser |
29,08 Punkte |
Band | Reifen | Brustschwimmen 50 m |
4,95 P |
9,95 |
5,40 P |
10,40 |
49,88 s |
8,73 |
|
20. | Theresa Müller |
27,12 Punkte |
Band | Reifen | Brustschwimmen 50 m |
5,00 P |
10,00 |
5,65 P |
10,65 |
58,94 s |
6,47 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gymnastik
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Jennifer Scheck |
31,15 Punkte |
Band | Reifen | Seil |
5,45 P |
10,45 |
5,35 P |
10,35 |
5,35 P |
10,35 |
|